1970s

Sister Catherine Cote 1970
Miss Mary Katherine Drawz 1970
Mrs. Leslie Grimm Gonzales 1970
Sister Michaela Hedican, O.S.B. 1970
Mrs. Linda Gail Howard Andrusco Leier 1970
Ms. Linda Miller 1970
Mrs. Roline Marie Roy Parker 1970
Mrs. Samantha McGillivray Peterson 1970
Miss Pat Annette Hill 1971
Miss Carol Moon 1971
Mrs. Linda Mary Svendsen Panetta 1971
Mr. Neil Arthur Sabetti 1971
Miss Alice Marie Sledge 1971
Miss Mary K. Donahue 1972
Mr. Herb Lester Dillon, Sr. 1973
Mrs. Shirley D. Walin Dujardin 1973
Mrs. Kathryn Lynne Kuettel Gellerstedt 1973
Mrs. Theresa Ann Schmulske Harris 1973
Mrs. Barbara Ann Novascone Howard 1973
Mrs. Evelyn Kujala 1973
Ms. Charlene Magariner 1973
Mr. Warren Hugh Matt 1973
Ms. Catherine Gilman Switajewski 1973
Mr. Sam Burton Wagner 1973
Mrs. Penny Sutherland Corcoran 1974
Mrs. Claudette Brown Glover 1974
Mr. Jon E. Hammond 1974
Mr. Erick Ellsworth Hanson 1974
Mr. Gregory Leonard Johnson 1974
Mrs. Margaret Lehn Johnson 1974
Ms. Catherine Holohan Johnston 1974
Ms. Ann Bezlay Kall 1974
Mrs. Mary Peterson Lee 1974
Mr. John Lyle McNamara 1974
Miss Christie Nielsen 1974
Mr. Joseph Quintus 1974
Miss Marilyn Joanne Specht 1974
Miss Judy L. Tierman 1974
Ms. Jeanie Ngee Tseu 1974
Mr. Gerald T. Webb 1974
Mr. Gary Anderson 1975
Ms. Susan Brown 1975
Mrs. Susan Myers Ebert 1975
Mr. David Chin-Fatt 1975
Ms. Mary Holmen 1975
Sister Ann Koszarek 1975
LTC Patricia Girzi LeRoux 1975
Sister Kate O'Donnell 1975
Mrs. Barbara Matson Olson 1975
Mr. Thomas L. Peterson 1975
Ms. Myrna Elaine Samuelson 1975
Mr. John Schroeder 1975
Ms. Betsy Torgeson 1975
Mrs. Linda Ann Frank Unger 1975
Mrs. Mary Lou Grondahl Anderson 1976
Mrs. Gayle Smith Ankarlo 1976
Mrs. Diane Marie Hanson Armstrong 1976
Mrs. Maurine Grant Avery 1976
Miss Mary Clare Brock 1976
Mrs. Sherry Lou Buller 1976
Mrs. Betty Campos 1976
Mrs. Caren Polenske Fagerdahl 1976
Mr. Yoziro Koizomi 1976
Miss Kathy Ann Magnant 1976
Miss Donna Kay Mariucci 1976
Mr. Mark J. Mayerle 1976
Ms. Donna Verhel Olson 1976
Mrs. Michele Benson Rhoades 1976
Mr. John Joseph Sorenson 1976
Mr. Norris Anderson 1977
Mrs. Joan Mayarga Casey 1977
Mr. Tim Michael McCarthy 1977
Ms. G. Heidi Feig Mead 1977
Mr. Raymond Ng 1977
Ms. Pamela Hultquist Risdon 1977
Mrs. Lynette Sheeley Triebwasser 1977
Ms. Kathleen M. Baran 1978
Ms. Marilyn Ruth Berg 1978
Mr. Thomas L. Bradach 1978
Sister Michelle Callanan, S.B.S 1978
Ms. Mary Ann Adair Gast 1978
Mr. Don Allen Green 1978
Mrs. Teri Breen Kiehn 1978
Miss Jenny Lynn Koch 1978
Ms. Lorene Lund Mendrek 1978
Miss Chie Ogasawara 1978
Mr. Lloyd E. Puhalski 1978
Mrs. Mary Thillman Puhalski 1978
Mr. Loren Romano 1978
Ms. Wendy Schelin 1978
Sister Gretchen Sills 1978
Mr. Rik Dale Amundson 1979
Miss Darlene Amyotte 1979
Miss Pamela M. Boese 1979
Ms. Margaret Burke 1979
Miss Theresa Ann Freeman 1979
Dr. Todd J. Hennemuth 1979
Mr. Godwin C. Ilonzi 1979
Ms. Terese Rigodanzo Kasper 1979
Mr. Donald E. Lake 1979
Mr. Vincent Martineau 1979
Mr. Thomas Folorunsho Olayemi, R.R.A. 1979
Ms. Elizabeth Marie Opland 1979
Ms. Vicki Marguerite Rutledge 1979
Sister Marianne Schommer 1979
Mr. Michael Joseph Singer 1979
Mrs. Kimberly Suzanne Waltenburg Tarrillion 1979
Miss Teresa Traxler 1979